Uncategorized

Cycle 1 – Programming and robotics

Cycle 1 – Programming and robotics

Cycle 2 – Acrobatics / artistic journeys around the world

Cycle 2 – Acrobatics / artistic journeys around the world

Cycle 3 – Break dance / Comic book workshops

Cycle 3 – Break dance / Comic book workshops

Cycle 4 ? Capoeira/ Street Art

Cycle 4 ? Capoeira/ Street Art

Street Art, at 10.00 – 12.00

Street Art, at 10.00 – 12.00

Break dance, at 12.30 – 2.00 pm

Break dance, at 12.30 – 2.00 pm

Robotics / programming hours 12.30 ? 2:30 pm

Robotics / programming hours 12.30 ? 2:30 pm

There was a city, at 10.00 am ? 12.00

There was a city, at 10.00 am ? 12.00

Trial of the Chicago 7

Trial of the Chicago 7

WORKSHOPS CANCELLED! Experiment with us: The Newton’s disc!

WORKSHOPS CANCELLED! Experiment with us: The Newton’s disc!

WORKSHOPS CANCELLED! Workshops of creative fun: in space!

WORKSHOPS CANCELLED! Workshops of creative fun: in space!

CONCERT CANCELLED! made in JAZZ: O.N.E. QUINTET

CONCERT CANCELLED! made in JAZZ: O.N.E. QUINTET

Przemysław Hajduk

Małgorzata Wilkowska

Ewa Skalska

Magdalena Kott

Łukasz Depa

Zbigniew Żak

Urszula Pielach Gemzała

Anna Natalicz

Aleksandra Walusiak

Magda Przanowska

Edyta Ganc

Anna Stefańska

Jagna Knittel

Karolina Rodanowicz

Agata Jałosińska

Natalia Krzemieńska

Arkadiusz Gołębiowski

Anna Maria Szufa

Adam Kaczmarek

Daniel Chmielewski

Anna Błaszczyk

Marta Pamięta

Agnieszka Sinicka

Paulina Metkowska

Katarzyna Stefanowicz

Karolina Witowska-Ćirlić

Andre de la Cruz

Jolanta Sikorska

Tomasz Domański

Marek Żurawski

Agnieszka Glasenapp

Dominik Wendolowski

Jacek Sennewald

Agnieszka Wąsikowska

Aleksandra Włodarczyk

Milena Maciejewska

Tomasz Świderski

Róża Cieślińska-Dziekiewicz

Ewa Gampel

Juliusz Dzienkiewicz

Anna Sobol

Beata Kociałkowska

Ewa Jurkiewicz

Rafał Matysiak

Anna Browko

Robert Rzeszutek

Sławomira Wardzyńska

Szymon Łojak

Michał Rostek

Agnieszka Penczonek

Alicja Witkowska

Tamara Grykowska-Treszczotko

Ewa Ampulska

Izabela Targaszewska

Michał Drabik

Contact

Zumba

Warsaw Breaking Spot

Agnieszka Sterczyńska

Andrzej Szewczak

Jan Gliński

Katarzyna Kieraś-Kędziak

Izabela Markiewicz

Pawel Galiński

Aleksandra Nykowska

Anna Sadowska

Jeremi Winiarski

ADVENTURE WITH ETNOGRAPHY

Robotics/ animated film (children 7-9 years)

Robotics/ animated film (10-13 years)

In the AV Space

“GRAPHICS” Project

OFF/ON

Press Photo Laboratory: Document, Photo Essay, Portrait

Painting & Drawing

Magdalena Taperek

Victoriano Sanz Losada

Mateusz Metkowski

Alchemy of proportions

Visual Narrations

Atelier Space and Art

Anastazja Dąbrowska

Szustak Anna

Sebastian Słomiński

Monika Maciejewska

Comic Book Narrations

Visual Arts in English

Agnieszka Lach

Agnieszka Mroczek

Anna Kostrzyńska

Adrianna Szymańska

Fit Ballet

Family Game Lab

Programming for beginners

Videoclip Dance

No more boredom!

Competitive Dance Team ? DRAKA

Atomic Tots

Commotion! Animation 101

Modern dance

Musical Dance

Actor’s ABC

Street Dance/Hip-hop

Modern jazz / Dance above the ground

Mini Kindergarten Stage

Theatre of Imagination

“Theater workshops – preparation course”

DJ-ing Workshop

English language

Theatrical masquerade

LUZ Vocal Ensemble

Individual vocal classes

Yoga

Solo singing classes. Classical and musical technique

Opera, musical and entertainment singing

Capoeira for children

Acrobatics for children

TBC (Total Body Conditioning)

Violin Differently

First Dance Step

In the Space of Sound

Embroidery workshop

Ballet

DIY for children

Cold Batik, Shibori

Speech Therapy Classes

The World of 3D printing

Yoga for Mums and Babies

Capoeira

Acrobatics for children and teenagers

Ewa Ampulska

Jolanta Sikorska

Aleksandra Młot

ART STUDIO TURBO

English for Mums

Zdzisław Karol Dałek

Ewa Michałowicz

Break Kids in English

English Drama Course

English

Painting and drawing

Karolina Szaturska

Agnieszka Leonkiewicz

Jorge Riffo Maechel

Art Studio Retro

Tadam Studio

Paweł Wojtas

Jacek Turczyk

Kamil Kruczkowski

Anna Kasperska

Arkadiusz Grzyb

PIOTR WYSOCKI

Piotr Szymanowicz

Retro Knowledge Academy

Katarzyna Warowna

JACEK ZAWADA

Krzysztof Biernacki

Anna Salamon- Kalinowska

Patrycja Sasin

Agnieszka Lisiecka

Joanna Szczęsna

Adriana Poręcka

Edyta Bystroń

Ewa Przanowska

Paweł Zarzecki

Paweł Chruszczyński

Joanna Wiktoria Kania

Anna Sołtysiak

Ewa Cieniak

Weronika Zaborowska

Roma Roman

Katarzyna Fronczak

Master Class

Anika Kamińska

Agnieszka Brzezińska

Izabela Kniaź

Adam Prygiel

Rafał Wodzicki

Joanna Durka

Magdalena Kostrubiec

Renata Prymek

Sewing mascots- a family course in pairs

“SERVANT OF TWO LORDS”